Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 12, 2016
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Antrat T. Need, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Antrat T. Need? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Antrat T. Need, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Xrbia Neral (645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Antrat T. Need, Thane
Xrbia Edgewater (645 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L - 55.2 L
Antrat T. Need, Thane
...Read more
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018