Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1398

RERA Certified Projects in Badlapur

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Thanekar Group
1/38
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Pinnacle Nano City Wing B And Wing C
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹42.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
₹24.5 L - 32.2 L
Shree Viraj Residency Wing D Phase 3
Shree Viraj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.49 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
6.17 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
AG
Akshar Group
1/28
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Siddharth
1/38
Verified
Resale
Konark Gardens
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
D
Destination.homes24
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AT
Advertising Team
1/26
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/28
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Ariana Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Badlapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
S
Siddharth
1/36
Verified
Resale
Mohan Areca Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 28.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MH
MR HOMES
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L - 26.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Shivam Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
S
Siddharth
1/37
Verified
Resale
Mohan Highlands
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
D
DEVELOPERS
1/24
New Booking
P P Rugi Colonia
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Atharv Swanand Vedika
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Panvelkar Estate Oxford Phase 1
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House
FB
First Brick Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L - 31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 50.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows III
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseLift
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dashmesh Infrastructure
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East, Badlapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 23.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.39 L - 30.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Badlapur, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Nisarg
Property
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamland Dreams Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hendre Pada,Badlapur
26.42 L-36.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Manjarli,Badlapur
41.88 L-63.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
35.25 L-51.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamini Bramhandnayak
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Imperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur