0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1481

Flats for Sale in Badlapur under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Dashmesh Infrastructure
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 23.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.39 L - 30.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MH
MR HOMES
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/8
New Booking
₹11.23 L
Avg. price: ₹759.00/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AG
Akshar Group
1/28
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
₹29.99 L - 42.01 L
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
Tharwani Infrastructures
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur West, Badlapur
FB
First Brick Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows
₹29.96 L - 42.5 L
Shreeji Meadows
Deep Laxmi Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
MH
MR HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.49 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
6.17 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L - 26.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
S
Siddharth
1/38
Verified
Resale
Konark Gardens
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/14
New Booking
₹11.41 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.9 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Shree Viraj Sharmila Residency
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Pawar Shree Ganesh Symphony
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Badlapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/25
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
FB
First Brick Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L - 31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 50.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Amarjeet Verma
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Mohan Palms
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Avenue Realty Company Listing
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹435.00/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TG
Thanekar Group
1/38
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 47.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 72.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Thanekar BKC
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/28
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Ariana Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 28.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Badlapur, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Nisarg
Property
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamland Dreams Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hendre Pada,Badlapur
26.42 L-36.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akanksha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
33.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Krishna Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Gayatri Complex D Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Badlapur East,Badlapur
24.3 L-28.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant Pooja CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
34.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru The Address
Property
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Badlapur, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badlapur West
22 people rated this locality