Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2024
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Ready to Move-In Projects in Balaji Nagar, Thakurli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹8.82 L - 26.82 L
1 RK Flat
₹8.82 L - 26.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹8.82 L - 26.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹8.82 L - 26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Sai Balaji Emrald Realty
1/13

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹35.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 53.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PA
Patil Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PB
Paramount Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Amber Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.62 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.69 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 5 Bldg No 39 To 42
0.48 kmfrom
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 5 Bldg No 39 To 42
Runwal Enterprises
1 BHK Flat Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
0.56 kmfrom
₹45.09 L - 72.66 L
Lodha Palava Milano A B C H I J
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
SD
Sunshine Developers

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹8.82 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Group Builders and Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
R
Redundant

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 56.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
YG
Yash Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 42.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
US
Urban Square
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Chiragdeep Annex

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SV
Shree Vyankatesh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jai Shree Ganesh CHSL

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
GD
Ganesha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesha Varija Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.03 L - 51.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha CHS

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1995

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 5 Bldg No 39 To 42
by Runwal Enterprises
1 BHK Flat
Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
RG
Regency Group
1/22
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/43
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Permanand
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
ST
Sales Team
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.25 L - 86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
Permanand
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/41
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹88.12 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K - 12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Space Search
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹65.59 L - 70.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.85 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
GM
Ghar Mela
1/40
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹32.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 37.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K - ₹13.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 238 - 582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales Team
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Sagar Homes
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
L
LDS
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 32.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 45.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales Team
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
GM
Ghar Mela
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 48.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Amber One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.39 L-82.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing