More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 70 of 70

Flats for Sale in Boriwali, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Boriwali? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Boriwali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Boriwali, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eternity (2322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Antrat T. Need, Thane
Xrbia Edgewater (645 sq.ft)
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
Antrat T. Need, Thane
Mane Palms (404 sq.ft)
₹16.36 L
Antrat T. Waredi, Thane
Expat Sparsh Villa (550 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 27.0 L
Boriwali, Thane
Olympeo Retreat (1938 sq.ft)
₹30.13 L - 1.84 Cr
Boriwali, Thane
Hillsboro Acropolis Hills (597 sq.ft)
₹2.39 L - 9.63 L
Margachiwadi, Thane
Pushpam Sanskruti Row House P I
Price on Request
Kashele, Thane
Olympeo Riva
Price on Request
Kashele, Thane
Sanskriti Renassiance Green (200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kashele, Thane
Sai Rich (900 sq.ft)
₹4.14 L
Kashele, Thane
...Read more
GG
Golden Green Infraspaces NVR
1/3
2.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Antrat T. Need, Thane

2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/7
1.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antrat T. Need, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Mane Developers
3.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Antrat T. Waredi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EP
Expat Properties
1/23

1, 2 BHK Villas in Boriwali, Thane

1 BHK Villa
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
O
Olympeo
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Boriwali, Thane

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RD
Rushabh Developers
1/3
2.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Margachiwadi, Thane

597 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
2408 sq.ft Plot
₹9.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
O
Olympeo
1.59 km away

Property in Kashele, Thane

SL
Sanskriti Life Style
1.73 km away

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Kashele, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AM
Abhi Multicon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Rich
1.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kashele, Thane

900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹460.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015