Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 27, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Cadbury junction, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Cadbury junction? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Cadbury junction, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sankalp Siddhi (364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SD
Sankalp Developers Mumbai

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Cadbury junction)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/22
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cadbury junction

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.52 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OV
OSP Ventures
1/12
0.6 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/16
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Cadbury junction

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.9 km away
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.62k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/26
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.7 kmR M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Cadbury junction, Thane

Shivai Nagar
12,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kailash Nagar
13,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Pali
18,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Cadbury junction, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Siddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiraaj Bakul CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardavenue Prakash Villa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Shanti Galaxy
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Deepjyoti CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarth Hemashree CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautam Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayraj Yashwant Niwas
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNA Nand Apartment CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cadbury junction, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahman Society
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane East
6 people rated this locality
4.67
13,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharamveer Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
18,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%