Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

3 BHK for sale in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kailash Nagar? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kailash Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1316 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Siddhi Highland Park (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Rajesh Raj Torres Phase II Wing A Wing B Wing C Wing D Wing E (723 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Highland Twinkle Tower
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Khemchand Kukreja
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Pravin Kulkarni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Neelkanth Krishna B Wing
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 5.7 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Krishnan Srinivasan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.19k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Urjit Desai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
ANSHU
Owner
1/15
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.2 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.24 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.01 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Deepak
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
SG
Siddhi Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Ashar Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
AG
Ashar Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JA
Joshi And Vishwas Realtors Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Sujan CHSL

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IA
Indoria And Sons Realtors Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Indoria Rudra Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Bina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kailash Tower, Thane West for Rs. 14000000
Resale
Kailash Tower
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HG
Highland Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Highland Twinkle Tower

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012