Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Resale properties in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Highland Twinkle Tower
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasi Desai
1/21
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AN
Abhay Nimbalkar
1/14
Resale
Gala Highland Residency
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneLibrary
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/21
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
V R Supernal Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.24 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AN
Abhay Nimbalkar
1/14
Resale
Gala Highland Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Thane Bus StopLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
PD
Preety Dutt
1/5
Resale
Gala Highland Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Thane Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Roshan Pawar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Gala Pride Presidency Luxuria
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/16
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aakash Shinde
1/32
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/25
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AN
Abhay Nimbalkar
1/14
Resale
Gala Highland Residency
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/29
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
6d ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Khemchand Kukreja
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Mary Mathew
Owner
1/14
Resale
Harmony Horizons
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
RANJIT POOJARY
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kavya Residency
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16 kmThe...+ More
Jayant
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Mihir Jain
Owner
1/6
Resale
Nandivardhan Sumer Castle
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.02k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Audrey
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Avadhut
Owner
1/9
Resale
Rutu Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.9 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Th...+ More
S V PANDEY
Owner
1/5
Resale
Marigold
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eva World School, Thane- 2.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.1 kmR Ma...+ More
Suresh Shinde
Owner
1/14
Resale
Rosa Elite
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 13.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Shivai Nagar
12,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uthalsar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Pali
18,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdale Avesa
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.72 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Primera
2 BHK Apartment
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Centrum
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakratunda Anantaraa Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Vishwa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.1 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights T4
4 BHK Apartment