Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

1 RK for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Girish Kadam
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Saket Devendra Mangla
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Arcade
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Sai Sahara

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024