Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kailash Nagar)

Mr. Chavan
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Jitendra Panchal
Owner
1/14
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16.6 km  • ...+ More
Pandurang Rawool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 6500000
4.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Arif Hajwane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 802 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 7000000
4.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Parag Mokal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Shivai Nagar
12,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uthalsar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Pali
18,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdale Avesa
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.72 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Primera
2 BHK Apartment
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Vishwa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.1 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.79 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ovla Windson Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights T4
4 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
4.12 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments