0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Charai, Thane West, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/7
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DH
Diwan Housing.com
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SP
Sayana Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/22
New Booking
Raunak Serene
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.96 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
2.21 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
4.04 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Parth Doshi
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
NC
Nandivardhan Constructions
1/17

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.14 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Manisha Jain
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
JA
J Alvares And Others
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.58 K - 19.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
BC
Bapat Constructions Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Bapat Blue Nile Residency

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹35.88 L - 39.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.83 L - 82.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 79.85 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K - ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Greenfield Developers

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹69.62 L - 77.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Makdoom Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 305 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.5 km
OE
Omkar Enterprises Vastu Shilp
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Laxmi Krupa

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shubhangi Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhangi Joe Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RS
Richkraft Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Richkraft Sushila Apt Alok CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
KD
Komal Dream Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Komal Maruti Darshan

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 82.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Charai, Thane

Owale
10,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kapur Bawdi
18,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parkwoods
12,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaimukh Gaon
12,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayandarpada
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Charai, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Serene
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
80.0 L-1.64 Cr