Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Charai, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Charai? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Charai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Charai, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (763 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Mount Casa (442 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
J Alvares Adijon (546 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sarth Hemashree CHS (368 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingLift
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vinit
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
NC
Nandivardhan Constructions
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.14 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Yashpal Jain
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.96 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
4.04 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 3 more
JA
J Alvares And Others
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Jay
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sarth Shilp Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Charai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request