Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1330

RERA Certified Projects in Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Vastu Ganesh Gajanan Nana Heights
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
ST
SALES TEAM
+ 1 more
1/16
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shree Properties
1/12
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L - 44.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L - 62.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/15
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K - ₹21.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
1.72 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/7
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thakurli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹74.04 L - 85.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/6
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinchodyacha Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
1.40 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1.65 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.72 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
2.34 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
1/7
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
+ 4 more
1/16
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/15
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 64.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - 10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
SALES TEAM
+ 3 more
1/12
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K - 12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurli, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 50.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 87.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 2 more
1/20
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/22
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.12 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
0.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/12
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chinchodyacha Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Galaxy Phase I
₹50.9 L - 98.98 L
Amar Galaxy Phase I
by Amar Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli West, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹49.58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
5d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/21
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.94 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/25
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Amar Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kirti
1/5
1.26 km away
New Booking
Saish Dosti Legacy Mandai Castle
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
SS
Sai Sangram
1/16
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹19 L - 21.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/17
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Aurora B C
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/20
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Balaji Emrald
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/15
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Chamunda Garden
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Infra Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chinchodyacha Pada,Thane
65.0 L-81.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Ganesh Gajanan Nana Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchodyacha Pada,Thane
41.15 L-92.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Balaji
1 BHK Apartment
Chinchodyacha Pada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinchodyacha Pada, Thane

Railway Colony
8,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gove
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daighar Gaon
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpalner
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft