More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Daulat Nagar, Thane East, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daulat Nagar? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daulat Nagar. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Daulat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Daulat Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
R
Rahul
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to R Mall, Mulund
P
PropSolution
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daulat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.80 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
P
Piyush
1/9
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
R
Rahul
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
Arnav Properties
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
OV
OSP Ventures
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
P
Piyush
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
AP
Arnav Properties
1/22
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Daulat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AP
Arnav Properties
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.83k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Daulat Nagar, Thane

Valmiki Nagar
17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natu Paranjpe Colony
18,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kopri Village
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandeni Koliwada
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Daulat Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Amogh Ratan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Shri Kaustubh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
1.14 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Emerald
1 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Empire Dynasty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
2.0 Cr-6.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Blaze Apartment Chs Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Estate Villa Nebula
2 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Amikumbh
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
92.0 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Palms
Property
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandigram
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane