Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

RERA Certified Projects in Dhokali, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/39
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dev properties
+ 7 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹58.49 L - 59.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
B
Banke
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹72.92 L - 73.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhokali

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.16 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.37 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 8 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K - 24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/9
Resale
JVM Centrum
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
N
Nidhi
1/4
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleBachelor Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Dhokali

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Risland The Icon
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Shree Krupa Nandanvan Homes Building B
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/9
Resale
Siddhi Highland Springs B4 A Wing
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Ashish Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/12
Resale
JVM Accord
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Primera
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhokali, Thane

Kailash Nagar
13,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cadbury junction
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dhokali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Y Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
58.49 L-83.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdale Avesa
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.72 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Primera
2 BHK Apartment
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Centrum
Property
Thane West,Thane