Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dhokali, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
AURO NEST
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 6 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹58.49 L - 59.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2w ago
B
Banke
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OS
Om sai
+ 9 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K - 24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/24
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhokali

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.16 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.37 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Zenith
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
N
Nidhi
1/4
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleBachelor Friendly
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/9
Resale
JVM Centrum
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/19
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Shree Krupa Nandanvan Homes Building B
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AG
Ashish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhokali, Thane

Kailash Nagar
13,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cadbury junction
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dhokali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Y Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
58.49 L-83.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdale Avesa
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.72 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Primera
2 BHK Apartment
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakratunda Anantaraa Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agile Sector B Tower A And B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane