Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sarthi Elanza

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Sarthi Developers

2 BHK Apartment

4

0.068 Acres

Sarthi Elanza is a residential project in Dombivli East, Thane. It is set in an area of 0.068 Acres . Sarthi Elanza offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 510.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in June 2022 and possession date of Sarthi Elanza is Oct, 2023. Sarthi Elanza is located in S. No. 264/58, Plot No. 55, Near Shivam Hospital, Dombivali. The project is developed by Sarthi Developers. There are 11 units for sale.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sarthi Elanza.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Sarthi Elanza is P51700045724.Located close to prominent suburbs of Thane, the area of Dombivli East has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Energy management
+3

Nearby Properties Around (Sarthi Elanza)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Regency Group
1/22
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
1.0 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Bhcinfra
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
B
Bhcinfra
1/23
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SR
Swami Reality
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HP
HousingBricks Properties
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dombivli East

Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
45.06 L - 83.46 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.07 L - 56.83 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.0 L - 90.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Impressions Ambrin 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bhagirathi Smruti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
38.51 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
76.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Mangalmurti Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
65.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanushali Sunrise Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane