Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/33
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.33 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
3.28 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
6.30 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
A
Avinash
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyPower BackupClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to R Mall, MulundClose to ...+ More
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.6 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.6 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.6 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.6 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to D.A.V. Public School
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
0.6 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Om sai
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Nagar, Thane

7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapir Embassy One Thane
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.07 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.57 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella Tower B
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.97 Cr-7.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HKS Solace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E I Musica Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lodha Elanor
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Rudraksh Krishna Wing C
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft