Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1769

Resale properties in Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/27
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/16
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Prescon Prestige Garden
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Garden
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLift
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/11
Resale
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
1.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
1.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganeshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.28 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
5.16 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/11
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/14
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Gardens Aspen
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nishikant Vasant Bapat
Owner
1/18
0.83 km away
Resale
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.45k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Manish Shetty
Owner
1/20
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ganeshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
AP
Avenue Properties
1/6
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/27
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/32
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Akanksha Pioneer
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
Sachin Desale
1/27
1.19 km away
Resale
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleClose to Airport
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Samrin Purnashanti Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/21
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anand Shanti Properties
1/15
1.29 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Kinjal Patel
Owner
1/18
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Thane Shivam
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.07k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MS
Manan Sethi
1/30
1.29 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/20
1.29 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ganeshwadi, Thane

17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganeshwadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshan Prescon Livana
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Panchtatva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
1.39 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avighna Nav Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Dream Pragati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Markandey Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
21.8 L-21.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magestic Mohandeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reva Lumos Crest
1 BHK Apartment
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Narsinha Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiraaj Bakul CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane