Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ganeshwadi? Choose from 20+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ganeshwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Penthouse (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (809 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Garden
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLift
ST
Sales Team
1/11
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Prescon Prestige Garden
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganeshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.28 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Kk Gupta
Owner
Resale
Minal ChayaHousing
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Chirag Oza
1/19
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.64k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Shankar Bhai
Owner
1/8
Resale
VA Suraj Rama Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.11k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
SR
Shardavenue Realtyspaces LLP
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SJ
Shree Jai Malhar Enterprises
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MP
Magestic Premises Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SG
Samrin Group
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Panch Pakhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.25 L - 98.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ganeshwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats