Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1098

New Residential Projects in Ghodbunder Road, Thane - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ghodbunder Road? Housing.com offers 428+ Ready to Move, 123+ Under Construction and 427+ Resale Projects in Ghodbunder Road. Choose from 577+ new & upcoming projects in Ghodbunder Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ghodbunder Road, Thane - Page 20 - Price & Specification

Thane West, Thane
Wadhwa Platina (983 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sree Siddhivinayak CHS
Price on Request
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Hiranandani Athena And Barca (642 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.67 Cr

Property in Thane West, Thane

Possession: Feb, 2020
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/2
3.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K - 24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Legacy

Property in Thane West, Thane

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghodbunder Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
3.48 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.37 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
KS
KGN Siddhivinayak Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ashray

Property in Thane West, Thane

RB
Reputed Builder
1.3 km away

Property in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Pushp

Property in Thane West, Thane

Possession: Feb, 2020
TW
Trinity World

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K - ₹11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder