Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Goveli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Goveli

2 BHK Villa
₹22.4 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36.74 L - 43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AD
Aditya Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goveli

1 BHK Flat
₹14.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Goveli)

HL
Haware Legaccy
1/6
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ghotsai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftSizes: 302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CG
Charms Group
1/19
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹18.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CG
Charms Group
1/7
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SD
Sadguru Developers
1/14
3.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹23.64 L - 24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹82.34 K/sq.mtSizes: 28.71 - 29.45 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ND
Nidhi Developers
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹12.52 L - 20.17 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K - ₹3.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PB
Padamavati Builders And Infra
1/5
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
BE
Bhavani Enterprises
1/3
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AC
Abhidarshan Combines
1/4
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L - 21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PD
Patidar Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹11.02 L - 17.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 246 - 386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
KG
Kuber Group
1/12
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftSizes: 294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Virat Group
1/12
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BE
Bhavani Enterprises
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹10.31 L - 13.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SE
Saiprasad Enterprises
1/2
4.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
MG
Marathe Group
1/13
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L - 36.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.15 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HL
High Life Construction
1/17
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 RK Flat
₹12.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.28 L - 23.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
TI
Tharwani Infrastructures
1/14
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 21.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.92 L - 30.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
TR
Tetris Realty Group
1/18
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹18.67 L - 31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.67 L - 31.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
OS
Om Sai Construction
1/28
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
MD
Mukta Developers Mumbai
1/7
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 286 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
TR
Tetris Realty Group
1/10
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹18.67 L - 22.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.79 L - 31.85 L
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Goveli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Orient Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Goveli,Thane
22.4 L-43.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Orient Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goveli,Thane
14.69 L-22.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Goveli, Thane

Ghotsai
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgaon
6,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhaskal
2,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padgha
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamba
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deogaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.