0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 12, 2016
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gudhavan, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia - Warai

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Gudhavan, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹11.19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 21.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Gudhavan)

Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
O
Olympeo
1/7
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Boriwali, Thane

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.47 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
2217 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹35.13 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹36.82 L
2449 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹39.17 L
2859 sq.ft Plot
₹44.46 L
2917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
3531 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
4015 sq.ft Plot
₹62.43 L
4209 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹76.83 L
5221 sq.ft Plot
₹81.18 L
11819 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Mane Developers
1/4
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Antrat T. Waredi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NA
New Age Realfin
1/14
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Bungalows in Vare, Thane

1 BHK Bungalow
₹14.3 L - 20.38 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹24.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Jayesh
Owner
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Santosh Hotel- 0.5 km
Manoj Vishwakarma
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Mall
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/12
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/19
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Beyond Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vakas, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹13.48 L - 14.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.53 L - 17.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/9
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/12
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 16.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 307 - 315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vakas, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹13 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K - 7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/13
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 461 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/15
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vakas, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹15.98 L - 16.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 270 - 273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/9
4.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Neral

Studio Apartment
₹11.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.9 L - 21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Shree Ganesh Lifespaces LLP
1/13
4.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Anjap, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹6.62 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.87 L - 15.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.53 L - 22.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 142 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
PI
Pushpam Infra LLP
1/11
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Takave, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹24.01 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019