Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 21, 2016
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Halivali, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Halivali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Halivali, Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wings Karjat Waters (593 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L
Karjat
...Read more
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.71 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.37k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Halivali)

YG
Yash Group Mumbai
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Karjat

2 BHK Villa
₹50.59 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.58 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 5000 sq.ft.
AR
Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Karjat

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1476 - 3466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HG
Holistic Group
1/21
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Karjat

2 BHK Villa
₹69.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.9 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1396 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SHIRDI SAI
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.6 kmSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.- 0.3 kmST Bus Depot- 3.8 km
AR
Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd
1/37
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Karjat

2 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Pace Builder And Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 205 - 2304 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sheltrex Developers
1/22
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 - 763 sq.ft.
Sanjeet Singh
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 km
Shariq
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 3276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Space Group
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhakatevengaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22.59 L - 25.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K - ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sheltrex Developers
1/21
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KK
Krishna Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lata Heights
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Karjat

3 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1077 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SC
Soft Corner
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Karjat

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
GD
Gajanan Deshmukh Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Galaxy
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 2127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Girivihar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Girivihar Residency
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karjat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GR
Gajvakra Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 437 - 944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VD
Venkatesh Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Adwait
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 1484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sairaj Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Vrindavan Garden Tulip
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L - 50.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RC
Rajwada Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Vasanti Valley
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 - 660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Halivali, Thane

Ladiwali Village
3,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shirshe
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwal Nagar
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirawali
2,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulwadi
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Halivali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Willy Krishna Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sargam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
29.39 L-56.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rock Nakshatra Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Zara Hills
Property
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Yash Laxmi Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Pramukh Anand
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Queen Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex Building No 3 and 4
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Channel Yamuna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahivali, Raigarh,Thane
15.0 L-24.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Halivali, Thane

Dahivali, Raigarh
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wanjale
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year