Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 10, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ilthan, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
Noble Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Yes Central Galleria

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
PA
Patangwala Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patangwala Alishan Arcade Building No B1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹29.98 L - 33.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 50.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Ilthan)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ilthan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.98 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationSmart Home
EH
Estate Harbor
2.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

1 BHK Flat
₹90.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹97.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
Vivek Properties
1/11
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Rahul Vhatkar
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
R
Rahul
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Jupiter Hospital
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ilthan, Thane

Kalsekar
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sonaji Nagar
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Nagar
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Nasheman Colony
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ilthan, Thane

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
29.98 L-59.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Yes Central Galleria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
41.02 L-75.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Palm Riveria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
39.19 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Noble Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
42.0 L-75.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
38.34 L-69.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Sarveshwara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
99.03 L-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ilthan, Thane

Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1&2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.