West Pioneer Properties1/28West Pioneer Metro Grande RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹50.0 L - 1.34 Cr2 BHK Flat₹50.0 L - 1.34 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹50.0 L - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹50.0 L - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
PIParijas Infraventures LLP1/19Parijas Zenith RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹33.53 L - 44 LAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
RCRaj Corporation Mumbai1/3Raj Amakin Mohammadiya Complex Phase III RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kachore Gaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Amber Nirman1/9Amber Harmony 1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹39.37 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016Contact
RCRaj Corporation MumbaiRaj Mohammadiyah Phase 3 RERA1 BHK Flat in Kachore Gaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
RCRaj Corporation MumbaiRequest ImagesRaj Mohammadiya Complex RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kachore Gaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030 Updated 1w agoContact
Sales Team1/131.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBalaji Kanha RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹42.62 L2 BHK Flat₹62.64 LAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Navkar Selter1/152.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTHE BLESSING RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 2 BHK Flat₹76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Builder & Developers + 1 more1/202.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVenus Skky City RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹38.51 L - 42.73 L2 BHK Flat₹52.2 L - 59.49 LAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/152.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Urban Woods Palm RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹54.45 L2 BHK Flat₹68.91 LAvg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
ACAshapura Combines1/103.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAshapura Vishwanath Darshan RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Krivi Team1/194.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKrivi Rudra Avenue RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road 1 BHK Flat₹32 L - 32.57 L2 BHK Flat₹44 L - 46.41 LAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/95.6 kms awayZero BrokerageForesta & Fiora RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹57.92 L2 BHK Flat₹84.54 L3 BHK Flat₹99.78 LAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Sales Team1/255.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.13 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.44 L - 54.66 L2 BHK Flat₹54.66 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 74.51 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Ask Realtors + 2 more1/106.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Opulis RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/266.6 kms awayZero BrokerageOrnate Rise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹38.31 L - 41 L2 BHK Flat₹44.8 L - 57.2 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Amber Buildcon1/110.9 km awayAmber Elegance RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹42.02 L2 BHK Flat₹64.97 LAvg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Regency Group1/332.6 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹43.29 L - 54.32 L2 BHK Flat₹61.84 L - 80.19 LAvg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Regency Group1/223.1 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase V RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.31 L2 BHK Flat₹68.89 LAvg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
SCSunraj Construction1/53.3 kms awaySunraj Solitaire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹52 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Runwal Enterprises1/303.3 kms awayRunwal Gardens Phase 6A Bldg No 53 54 RERA1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.84 L - 47.09 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.59 L - 54.82 LAvg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
LTLJ Tanna Realty LLP1/143.7 kms awayLJ Tanna Panorama A Wing RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹39 L - 42 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
SLSwaminarayan Life Space LLP1/74.9 kms awaySwaminarayan City Phase 1C RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West 1 BHK Flat₹56.14 LAvg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Smile Homes LLP1/181.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAmber One RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹54.39 L - 54.65 L2 BHK Flat₹72.78 L - 82.09 LAvg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PPermanand 1/141.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Palava Milano A B C H I J RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹45.09 L - 57.4 L2 BHK Flat₹59.55 L - 72.66 L3 BHK Flat₹72.54 L - 72.66 LAvg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Estate Harbor1/141.6 kms awayZero BrokerageHappy Home Sarvoday Datt RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 RK Flat₹41.98 L - 42.09 L1 BHK Flat₹58.24 L - 84.15 L2 BHK Flat₹84.25 L - 94.48 L3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 215 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact