Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sneh Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Kulswamini Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

Sneh residency is a housing apartment that is designed to provide the occupants with the comfort they desire for. A dwelling which is lavish in its designing and architecture. The planning and layout of the place is done in an appealing manner with simple yet well-designed rooms, well equipped kitchen and contemporary bathrooms. The premium fixtures and craftsmanship create an ideal setting for a sublime living. The flats have been designed with utmost care to ensure that there is proper cross-ventilation in these homes. Choose a life that feels safe and secure for your family. Sneh residency is your safe den, for a life full of blissful living with your loved ones....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+1
Sneh Residency Project Images
Shashiraj Madival
Owner
Resale
Sneh Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago