More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Karvale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karvale? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karvale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karvale, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green City (2250 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Karavale Kh, Thane
...Read more
GL
Green Life Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Bungalow in Karavale Kh

2 BHK Bungalow
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Karvale)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
GK
Golden Keys
+ 2 more
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
SS
SM Sales Team
1/18
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyLift
SS
SM Sales Team
1/36
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SS
SM Sales Team
1/20
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Shiv Ram
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 6.1 kmSAI HOSPITAL & ICU - Best Hospital in Dombivli , Heart, Orthopedic, Trauma, Urology, Nephrology Hospital in...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karvale

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.65 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Golf View
6.27 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Lodha Golf View
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Palava Phase 1, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Palm Vista
6.49 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 94.49 L
Provident Palm Vista
Provident Housing Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Palava Phase 1, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
SS
SM Sales Team
1/25
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manpada Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bus Stop2...+ More
SS
SM Sales Team
1/16
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClub House24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SS
SM Sales Team
1/22
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to LODHA Xperia MallDay Care Center
SS
SM Sales Team
1/17
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
PP
Patil Properties
1/28
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
SS
SM Sales Team
1/9
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Sto...+ More
SS
SM Sales Team
1/9
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
SS
SM Sales Team
1/25
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global SchoolClose to Railway Statio...+ More
SS
SM Sales Team
1/23
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
SS
SM Sales Team
1/21
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Karvale

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
GS
Global Space
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower BackupCommunity Hall
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GS
Global Space
1/66
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Ira Global School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Karvale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Dombivli By Lodha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.0 L-58.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Palm Vista
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
47.0 L-94.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Platina
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
19.5 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
37.43 L-91.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of EON Riverwood Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.12 L-65.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Dombivli,Thane
1.45 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji The Ambience
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
25.63 L-47.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Tiara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisarve, Taloja
36.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Palladian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Karvale, Thane

Usatane
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karavale Kh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagzari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.