Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karvale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GL
Green Life Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Bungalow in Karavale Kh

2 BHK Bungalow
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Karvale)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
P
Permanand
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/10
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 13.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 821 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/15
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/16
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antarli

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 41.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/5
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L - 90.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.11 L - 74.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.64 L - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/6
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftSizes: 427 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karvale

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.65 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity B
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Lodha Palava Serenity B
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
LG
Lodha Group
1/15
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹74.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/13
4.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Antarli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.43 L - 68.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.02 L - 74.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/29
4.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 22.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/8
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antarli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.73 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.63 L - 95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LG
Lodha Group
1/19
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L - 61.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
LG
Lodha Group
1/11
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 56.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LG
Lodha Group
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LG
Lodha Group
1/36
4.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹51.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹44.09 L - 48.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 60.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
1/22
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 48.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 60.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Karvale

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Serenity B
₹1.37 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Lodha Palava Serenity B
by Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
LG
Lodha Group
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹44.09 L - 48.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 60.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
1/41
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
₹27.76 L - 2.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹27.76 L - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹27.76 L - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K - 27.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
LG
Lodha Group
1/7
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftSizes: 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Karvale, Thane