Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2025
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Khadawali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khadawali? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Khadawali. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khadawali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JKT Usha Joshi Park Phase B (107 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
JKT Ushajoshi Park Phase II (105 sq.ft)
₹3.82 L - 20.09 L
Khadawali, Thane
JKT Usha Joshi Park Phase III (261 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 40.0 L
Khadawali, Thane
JKT Usha Joshi Park (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
Blissful Riviera Tower (235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
Aarti Park (308 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
AK Royal Residency (297 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
Aditi Pitambare Tower (262 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
Agnihotri Priyadarshini Heights (304 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadawali, Thane
...Read more
JB
JKT Builders and Developers
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JB
JKT Builders and Developers
1/20

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹3.82 L - 6.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.33 L - 15.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.02 L - 20.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JB
JKT Builders and Developers
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K - ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JB
JKT Builders and Developers
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - 3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BT
Blissful Towers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Blissful Riviera Tower

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AB
Aarti Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Park

1 BHK Flat in Khadawali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AB
AK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Royal Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
AB
Aditi Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Pitambare Tower

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadawali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Darshan
6.63 kmfrom
₹28.0 L
Kalash Darshan
Jay Ganesh Developers
1 BHK Flat Titwala, Thane
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
Developer
AR
Agnihotri Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Agnihotri Priyadarshini Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadawali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Khadawali)

AS
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1/22
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L - 38.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L - 38.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 526 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 384 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
A P Group Of Construction
1/21
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nadgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Suburban Spaces LLP
1/3
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dohole, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹6.55 L - 12.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 180 - 357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
S.P. Creations
1/4
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Padgha, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.22 L - 16.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SS
Sun Soman Square
1/9
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 21.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
AR
Adwait Real Estate
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 318 - 577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TI
Tharwani Infrastructures
1/26
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
TI
Tharwani Infrastructures
1/28
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹32.28 L - 32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.36 L - 42.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/65
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L - 37.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L
Sizes: 297 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MC
Mahesh Constructions
1/2
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.34 L - 21.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Sadguru Developers
1/43
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 41.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 41.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2023
SO
Shri Omkar Constructions
1/2
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L - 16.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 294 - 438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UE
Umiya Enterprises
1/10
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K - 9.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Sun Home
1/23
6.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhavani Enterprises
1/2
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹10.31 L - 13.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BE
Bhavani Enterprises
1/3
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MG
Mehta Group
1/14
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹64.7 L - 68.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 496 - 527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SE
Saiprasad Enterprises
1/2
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
PB
Padamavati Builders And Infra
1/5
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khadawali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of JKT Usha Joshi Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadawali,Thane
10.1 L-23.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Pitambare Tower
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadawali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Park
1 BHK Apartment
Khadawali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blissful Riviera Tower
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadawali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Royal Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadawali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agnihotri Priyadarshini Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadawali,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadawali, Thane

3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft