Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹97.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
O
Om Vishnu Smruti CHSL
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
BC
Bhavika Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pakhadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MG
Mehta Group
1/12

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹93.21 L - 93.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Ashar Group
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.95 K - 21.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
MC
Mizaam Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizaan Gaondevi Arcade

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PM
P M B Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of P M B Seetai CHSL

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Kharegaon)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.04 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Runwal One
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 5 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Banke
1/42
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹83.82 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 1298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K - 19.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
DR
Dosti Realty
1/44
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64k/sq.ftSizes: 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kharegaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize NMM Society Tower A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
83.0 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Vishnu Smruti CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizaan Gaondevi Arcade
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P M B Seetai CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavika Shree Sadguru Sharanam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.24 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Familia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.11 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Taranya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.34 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kharegaon, Thane

Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft