More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kolegaon, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolegaon? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolegaon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolegaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kolegaon)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sun moon real estate
+ 3 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
+ 3 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
1.66 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
1.88 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
4.75 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Regency Group
1/22
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.5 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RG
Regency Group
1/33
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Global Space
1/70
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Kolegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fontana A B I And J
₹46.28 L - 1.15 Cr
Lodha Fontana A B I And J
by Lodha Group
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 2, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
GS
Global Space
1/47
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to LODHA Xperia MallHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
GS
Global Space
1/64
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolegaon, Thane

4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kolegaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Sai Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Kolegaon,Thane
12.43 L-21.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
19.5 L-33.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rajeshwari Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Nagari
Property
Kolegaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreya Arjun Height
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolegaon,Thane
15.3 L-32.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Apartment
Property
Kolegaon,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolegaon, Thane

6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year