Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kotwal Nagar, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shree Vasant Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.04k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SV
Shri Vasant Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
RB
Rewillax Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Rewillax Tanvi

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SK
S K Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Shree Sai Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
KB
Keshav Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Shiv Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Kotwal Nagar)

EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/11
0.3 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹18.97 L - 26.93 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.96 L - 31.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Aansh Associates
1/8
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Samvid Life Spaces
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 226 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Signature Group
1/17
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 L - 28.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Signature Group
1/10
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 175 - 245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
WL
Wings Lifespaces
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.71 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 602 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Sizes: 602 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GI
Greencity India
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹14.52 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹17.13 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹20.03 L
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
4004 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BL
Balaji Land Developer
1/2
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 335 - 482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Signature Group
1/19
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹10.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.75 L - 15.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 230 - 472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NC
Nirvaana Construction
1/15
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NC
Nirvaana Construction
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 35.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 35.17 L
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gurunagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sarthak Infra
1/4
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.01 L - 18.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K - ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TB
Tulsi Buildcon
1/8
1.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹12.41 L - 17.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AP
A Plus Life Space
1/6
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 220 - 296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AG
Akanksha Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.04k/sq.ftSizes: 579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
SB
Sunny Buildtech
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sunny Buildtech
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kotwal Nagar, Thane

Shirshe
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ladiwali Village
3,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirawali
2,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deulwadi
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kotwal Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vallabh Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Karjat,Thane
13.79 L-14.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Willy Krishna Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sargam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
29.39 L-56.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecohomes Karjat Futura
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rock Nakshatra Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Yash Laxmi Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Queen Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Bhumi Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
13.16 L-13.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Karjat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kotwal Nagar, Thane

Wanjale
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year