Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Real Homes Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VL
Veer Life Spaces LLP Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Heights

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Louis Wadi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Louis Wadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/8
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Louis Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
0.87 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.28 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/37
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Louis Wadi, Thane

Siddhachal Housing Society
21,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
14,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabodi
9,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagle Industrial Estate
16,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Louis Wadi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Living
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.18 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Louis Wadi,Thane
1.01 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Deepjyoti Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avighna Nav Omkar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Equinox Tower
2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.72 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Evara Heights T3
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Dream Pragati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwamesh Blue Berry
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
54.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Ekatva Crescent
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitraban Skyline
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Louis Wadi, Thane