0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K - 19.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Swamiraj Zenith
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
1/30
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie Wing C
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.17 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
CE
Click Expert
1/27
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall, MulundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ashar Axis
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Swamiraj Zenith
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
6d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/20
Verified
Resale
Crown Lodha Quality Home Tower 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Majiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CE
Click Expert
1/8
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie Wing C
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
Lodha Augustus
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/28
New Booking
Ashar Merac
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RR
Renuka Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Thane Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
6d ago
ST
Swapnil Tambe
1/24
New Booking
Ashar Merac
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station
B
Banke
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 59.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L - 89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Majiwada, Thane

Balkum Pada
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
18,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada
18,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panch Pakhadi
16,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manpada
17,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Majiwada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Familia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.11 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
83.82 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
73.24 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity