0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3787

Flats for Sale in Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/18
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
R
Rahul
1/22
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/13
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manorama Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.29 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/31
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om sai
1/22
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
Powerlane Consultant
1/22
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/19
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Manorama Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.82 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/39
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/14
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
B
Banke
1/12
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹72.92 L - 73.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/52
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 4 more
1/16
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PS
Pravin S Mhapadi
1/25
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/14
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/29
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Manorama Nagar, Thane

Pankti Co-operative Housing Society
1 people rated this locality
4
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhakti Mandir
11,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chirak Nagar
28,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aban Park
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manorama Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Forestville
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sterling
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.63 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Y Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
58.49 L-83.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Estella Tower C and D
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep La Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
89.0 L-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prannav Shivanand Sra Chs
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manorama Nagar, Thane

Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft