Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Manorama Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Runwal 25 Hour Life (454 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Manpada, Thane
Oberoi Forestville (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1 (1023 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1, Thane West for Rs. 21000000
New Booking
Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
OR
Oberoi Realty Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028