Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Manorama Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/18
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
R
Rahul
1/22
New Booking
Runwal 25 Hour Life
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1, Thane West for Rs. 21000000
New Booking
Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
OR
Oberoi Realty Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Kolshet Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028