0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 322

Flats for Sale in Mumbra, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Jeetendra Gupta
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
HR Celeste 612
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/28
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.36 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/51
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/15
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
4w ago
SP
S P Realty
1/2
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/6
2.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.42 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbra

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg F And Bldg G
6.97 kmfrom
₹35.79 L - 52.63 L
Venus Skky City Vivanta Bldg F And Bldg G
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/10
3.7 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sunrise Glory Phase II
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
3.42 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/23
3.8 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.9 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
RERA
₹28.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/24
3.8 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.35 km away
New Booking
Rameshwar Park Daffodil B
RERA
₹34.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.9 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
RERA
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Samrin Sudama Regency Building No 2 3 4
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/15
3.25 km away
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.48 km away
New Booking
Shree Narayan Kiyaan Residency
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/29
3.02 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.35 km away
New Booking
Amber Elite
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.93 km away
Resale
Unique Nirmal Nagari
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.09 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Valley
RERA
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/20
3.8 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingSmart HomeGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/6
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaNatural LightClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/20
3.68 km away
New Booking
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹38.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/21
3.02 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l ...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.51 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
Sai Shrushti Valley Phase 1 Ramchandra Complex
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPark FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mumbra, Thane

Kausa
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrut Nagar
3,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rashid Compound
12 people rated this locality
3.08
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wafa Park
6,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonaji Nagar
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbra, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Grace Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
36.8 L-61.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Mukta Gharonda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
26.21 L-49.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
41.02 L-75.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Al Balad Residency
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Palm Riveria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
39.19 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
49.23 L-72.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani Sukoon Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
29.68 L-54.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani Sky Heights