More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 815

Flats for Sale in Kausa, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kausa? Housing.com offers 142+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 68+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kausa. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 61+ Owner Properties for sale in Kausa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kausa, Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kausa, Mumbra
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kausa, Mumbra
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kausa, Shilphata
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1 (450 sq.ft)
₹46.82 L - 65.55 L
Shilphata, Thane
...Read more
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HousePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/9
Resale
KDC Central Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/15
Resale
KDC Central Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & IC...+ More
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kausa

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.53 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Phase II
3.05 kmfrom
₹42.48 L - 70.25 L
Arihant Avanti Phase II
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
3.05 kmfrom
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/20
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/26
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
2.85 km away
Resale
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kausa

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
3.14 km away
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
3.21 km away
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/51
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/6
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/22
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/31
2.27 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Permanand
1/18
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/11
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l ...+ More
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.7 km away
New Booking
Amber Elite
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kausa, Thane

Amrut Nagar
3,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rashid Compound
12 people rated this locality
3.08
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonaji Nagar
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wafa Park
6,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ilthan
5,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kausa, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
41.02 L-75.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
38.34 L-69.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Noble Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
42.0 L-75.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rayyan Al Taiba Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Triangle Dream Land
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri AHS Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Amber Ellance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments