Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 2, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Musai, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Musai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Musai, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Suvarna Vilas (1300 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L
Musai, Thane
...Read more
AH
Ansal Housing
1/34

3 BHK Villa in Musai

2 BHK Villa
₹39.99 L - 41.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014