Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nadhai, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nadhai? ✓100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nadhai)

SN
Shiv Nirman Developers
1/2
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 378 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NK
New Kaveri Developers
1/2
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
₹12.81 L - 13.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/2
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 347 - 519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LI
Landscape Infrastructure
1/7
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
OS
Om Shree Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Sai Villa
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Murbad

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shree Darshan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Darshan Heights
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vastushilp Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Vishwa Complex
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 307 - 604 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NK
New Kaveri Developers
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
₹12.81 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.81 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EH
Eagle Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Eagle Shiv Paradise
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Aryan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Satish Residency
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Skyrise Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Villa
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 393 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Matayshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Matayshree Sunrise Towers
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OS
Om Sai Developers Murbad
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Krishna Heights
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Murbad

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 56.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
Om Sai Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Bk Residency
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sumitra Buildcon Pvt Ltd
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kudavali

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Mohammad Iqbal Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in U S Jay Santoshimata Complex, Murbad for Rs. 7500000
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand English Medium School, Murbad- 1.2 kmNisarg hotel & family garden restaurant- 0.1 kmMurbad Bus Depot- 1.1 km...+ More
AE
Atharv Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Arjun Heights
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Siddhidhata Hospitality Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidhata Bhagawati Park
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Murbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 449 - 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
ND
Nirman Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Sahyadri Residency Phase I
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 RK Flat
₹8.28 L - 10.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.09 L - 12.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Valencia Enclave
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nadhai, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Green Park
1, 2 BHK Row House,Apartments
Nadhai,Thane
18.65 L-33.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nadhai, Thane

Murbad
6 people rated this locality
4.13
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivale
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kudavali
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nhave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Korawale
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasgaon - Murbad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Deogaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Waghivali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kinhavali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.