Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 22, 2020
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Nadhai, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nadhai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nadhai, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Meadow Villas (1784 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nadhai, Thane
S K Green Paradise (1424 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Nadhai, Thane
...Read more
MV
Meadow Villas Infrastructure
1/23

3 BHK Plot in Nadhai

1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
SK
S K Builders and Developers

3 BHK Villa in Nadhai

2 BHK Villa
₹37.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Nadhai)

ARPatel
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand English Medium School, Murbad- 1.4 kmNisarg hotel & family garden restaurant- 0.1 kmMurbad Bus Depot- 1.2 km...+ More
SC
Soft Corner
1/9
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vehare

3 BHK Villa
₹11.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹540.0/sq.ftSizes: 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
SD
Shree Darshan Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Darshan Heights
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vastushilp Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Vishwa Complex
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 307 - 604 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Mohan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Heights
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murbad

1 BHK Flat
₹24.74 L - 25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.64 L - 36.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Shreedham Constructions Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreedham Crystal Homes Plots
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nhave

754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nadhai, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Green Park
1, 2 BHK Row House,Apartments
Nadhai,Thane
18.65 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Green Paradise
2, 3 BHK Villas
Nadhai,Thane
37.02 L-39.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Meadow Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Nadhai,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nadhai, Thane

Murbad
6 people rated this locality
4.13
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kudavali
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft