Lodha Group1/17Lodha Quality Home Tower 7 RERA2 BHK Flat in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹92.5 LAvg. Price: ₹18.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Narang RealtyRequest ImagesPrivado A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 1 more1/171.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAshar Axis RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada 1 BHK Flat₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
DADREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI1/231.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee La Vie Wing A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ARAndromeda Realty Advisors + 1 more1/191.1 kms awayZero BrokerageTata Serein Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Banke1/421.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Habitat RERA2 BHK Flat in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 2 more1/321.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal 25 Hour Life RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada 1 BHK Flat₹85.98 L2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Banke + 1 more1/432.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Era RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Banke1/205.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVihang Thane Infinity RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹59 L2 BHK Flat₹89 LAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/115.5 kms awayZero BrokerageCapital of Thane RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali 1 BHK Flat₹58.41 L2 BHK Flat₹89.57 LAvg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/456.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greater Thane RERA1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹40.11 L - 48.7 LAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/181.5 kms awayGodrej Ascend Phase 4 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹88.79 L2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
OSOm sai 1/220.4 km awayZero BrokerageRutu Samruddhi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/160.6 km awayZero BrokerageTapir Embassy One Thane RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited + 1 more1/220.8 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Sterling Tower C RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 1174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Dosti Realty1/230.9 km awayZero BrokerageDosti Primus RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Banke + 2 more1/200.9 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Evara Heights T1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
ARAndromeda Realty Advisors1/170.9 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Evara Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/301.0 km awayZero BrokerageSheth Avalon RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹3.24 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹4.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr5 BHK Flat₹11.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PPPOST PROPERTY 1/351.0 km awayZero BrokerageBharat Shivsai Paradise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹84.15 L2 BHK Flat₹1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.91 K - 19.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Propserve India Realty LLP1/171.1 kms awayZero BrokerageT Bhimjyani The Verraton 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada 3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/371.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAsteria by Courtyard RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact