More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 8, 2025
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in New Gauripada, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Gauripada? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Gauripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Gauripada, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yes Palm Riveria (435 sq.ft)
₹39.19 L - 1.05 Cr
Mumbra, Thane
Al Mantasha Universe I Phase I (337 sq.ft)
₹30.89 L - 57.06 L
Mumbra, Thane
Buildbrick Avenue (453 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Four The Aura (454 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Al Mantasha The Universe Mercury (373 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 70.1 L
Mumbra, Thane
Al Mantasha The Universe II (360 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L - 44.35 L
Mumbra, Thane
Saidham Apartment
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹30.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.29 L - 57.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BB
Buildbrick Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildbrick Avenue

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
FC
Four Corner Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Four The Aura

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Universe Mercury

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 48.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K - 13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AM
Al Mantasha Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Universe II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 28.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.73 L - 44.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023