Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in O T Section, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (O T Section)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 3 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around O T Section

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
3.53 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.37 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
5.21 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
5.44 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
7.0 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
0.3 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
0.3 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/30
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
OS
Official Seller
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
OS
Official Seller
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Official Seller
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹44.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around O T Section, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Mata Di Nagar
6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around O T Section, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
36.0 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
39.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Royce
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Palacia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hilton Heights LLP
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ramayan Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxur Devi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Anaya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane