Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Horizon Pearl

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
by Horizon Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

1.08 Acres

Property for sale near Kasarvadavali Metro Station. This project, that is, Horizon Pearl is a well designed project by Horizon Group. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Horizon Pearl. Set in an expanse of 1.08 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 401.0 - 662.0 sq.ft.. Horizon Pearl was launched in May 2023. Project possession is slated for Apr, 2027. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Horizon Pearl is 167. Horizon Pearl is located in Thane West. There are 167 units in this residential project. Come home to Horizon Pearl. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational. Horizon Pearl has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51700050797. Horizon Group is a renowned name in the real estate space. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Thane West area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
+22
Horizon Pearl Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Horizon Pearl)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Owale

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 95.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub House24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency...+ More
P
PropSolution
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/38
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.07 L - 72.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.13 L - 99.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
P
PropSolution
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi ...+ More
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thane West

Thane West,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.05 L - 1.71 Cr
Thane West,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
79.6 L - 2.73 Cr
Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
45.16 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
56.7 L-78.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
55.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakescape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova D1
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
49.6 L-67.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali Phase 6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhadva Harmony