Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vinayak Complex Phase I

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
by Vinayak Construction

1, 2 BHK Apartments

1

0.52 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+4
Vinayak Complex Phase I Project Images
SpaceBuddy
1/8
New Booking
Vinayak Complex Phase I
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago