Nishant1/20New Booking3.5 BHK Flat in Ramu Limaje Nagar, Dighe, Thane Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1 RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft1380 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Mar, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingContact
HomeBazaar.com1/20Zero BrokerageGalaxy Maplewoods Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Dighe 1 BHK Flat₹90.46 L2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
WSWHITE STONE + 1 more1/11Zero BrokerageBKS Maplewoods Phase II RERA3 BHK Flat in Dighe 2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Nishant1/20New Booking3 BHK Flat in Ramu Limaje Nagar, Dighe, Thane Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1 RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Mar, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingContact
BGBKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd1/2BKS Maplewoods RERA3 BHK Flat in Dighe 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
BGBKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt LtdRequest ImagesBKS Maplewood Phase III RERA3 BHK Flat in Dighe 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.72 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Banke + 1 more1/433.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Era RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
DADREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI1/233.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee La Vie Wing A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/195.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Zenith RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/195.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTata Serein Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Banke + 2 more1/326.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal 25 Hour Life RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada 1 BHK Flat₹85.98 L2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/185.6 kms awayGodrej Ascend Phase 4 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹88.79 L2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RAReal Acres Property1/22.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Mumbra, Thane ₹77.04 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1284 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 1.6 k...+ MoreContact
PropSolution1/232.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Naupada, Thane West, Thane RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup area9th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 1.8 km •...+ MoreContact
RARamesh Aswani1/143.1 kms away3.5 BHK Duplex in Parsik Nagar, Kalwa, Thane RERA₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 kmContact
Piyush1/23.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Naupada, Thane West, Thane ₹2.78 CrAvg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft1168 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Feb, 2029Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
OSP Ventures1/123.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Naupada, Thane West, Thane ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityContact
HomeBazaar.com1/353.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSerein Phase II RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
OSP Ventures1/123.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Charai, Thane West, Thane ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft1536 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityContact
Saurabh Gangwar1/283.4 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane RERA₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallContact