Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Ready to Move House in Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Sharanya Lipankar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
AR
ARYAN REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Bhosale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 385 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vipin Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.1 kmR Mall, Mu...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khuntavali for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heaven Bell Convent School- 6.1 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Nanda Construction
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan East for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0...+ More
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh Jhamani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pet Oxford School- 0.6 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Mukesh Darji
Owner
1/19
Resale
Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmMoh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit More
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FoodHub Restaurant- 0.1 kmShahapur Bus Station- 2.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital and Kidney Institute, Rash Behari, Kolkata- 0.3 kmKalighat Metro Station- 1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Titwala- 1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.5 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.7 kmShriram Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Santosh
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Ashok Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2916 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dombivli East for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1...+ More
Pramod
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai
79.99 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Orchid Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Naigaon East,Naigaon
78.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Spring Field
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
15.45 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant World Villas Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhilvale,Navi Mumbai
3.1 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Estancia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Boisar,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thane, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year